Liste par date de décès

 

Nom

Prénom

Naissance

Décès

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Année 1914

 

 

 

 

35

CASTEL

Alcide Joseph

16/07/1892

20/08/1914

 

72

GUILHEM

Joseph Germain

11/10/1893

20/08/1914

 

122

SALVIGNOL

Pierre

15/03/1893

22/08/1914

Lunéville 54

46

DE BEAUMONT

Etienne Marie

26/12/1894

27/08/1914

 

75

GUIRAUD

Pierre François

14/05/1893

31/08/1914

 

85

JOURNET

Moïse Alric

17/11/1892

01/09/1914

Lunéville 54

95

MAURY

Joseph Jean

20/03/1886

07/09/1914

 

2

ALBA 

Camille Joseph

04/04/1891

07/09/1914

 

21 

BLANCHET

Marius

24/09/1885

07/09/1914

 

82

JEANJEAN

Eugène Léon

19/04/1880

07/09/1914

St Rémy Bouzermont 51

38

CHALULEAU

Jean Marie

01/08/1882

08/09/1914

 

28

BOUSQUET

Paul François

15/11/1887

14/09/1914

 

64

GELIS

Antoine Laurent

08/12/1887

15/09/1914

 

 

RIVIERE

Ferdinand Paul 07/02/1882 16/09/1914  

129

TARGAN

Gabriel Joseph

21/02/1890

19/09/1914

Paissy 02

48

DURAND

Joseph François

07/03/1886

22/09/1914

 

1

ALARY

Paul Ernest

28/04/1884

24/09/1914

 

104

OURNAC

Raymond

12/02/1880

26/09/1914

Massiges 51

130

TISSEYRE

François Prosper

06/02/1884

29/09/1914

près Reims 51

77

HUILLET

Justin Édouard

14/07/1887

06/10/1914

 

119b

ROQUEFORT

Marius François

01/07/1885

15/10/1914

Vermelles  62

 

BARTHE

Alexis

02/04/1887

16/10/1914

 Vermelles  62

 

MILHAU

Amédée Jules

30/03/1880

24/10/1914

Couin/Carvin 62

53

FAGES

Joseph Marius

26/02/1891

01/11/1914

 

101

MONS

Jean Marie

19/06/1893

01/11/1914

St Eloi B

39

CHAUSSON

Thomas Albert

06/12/1888

04/11/1914

 

98

MIGNARD

Marcellin

20/05/1891

10/11/1914

Kemmel B

61

FRANQUES

Adolphe Paul

15/05/1892

11/11/1914

 

94

MAS

Michel Paul

07/12/1876

14/11/1914

Fes Maroc

50

ESPALLAC

Hugues Alfred

01/04/1879

28/11/1914

 

118

RIVIERE

Toussaint Pierre

17/10/1880

03/12/1914

Abbevile 80

45

DE BEAUMONT

Aymar Christophe

15/08/1892

06/12/1914

Poperinghe B

 

32 

CAFFORT

Jean-Louis

18/09/1884

17/12/1914

Auchy La Bassée 62

 

110

PONS

René

19/10/1894

21/12/1914

Bois 40  B

60

FRANCOIS

Adolphe

?

1914

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Année 1915

 

 

 

 

 

70

GROS

Adrien Baptiste

06/10/1879

05/01/1915

Voormezeele B

 

40

CLAUZEL

Baptistin Marius

29/01/1895

24/01/1915

 

17

BEDENE

Théophile

14/08/1881

28/02/1915

 

115

RENAUDET

Mathias Clément

05/12/1889

28/02/1915

Mesnils les hurlus 51

97

MESTRE

Paul Marie

30/01/1888

07/03/1915

Hartmannswillerkopf 68

31

CABANIER

Pierre Germain

03/03/1888

18/03/1915

 

16

BAYLE

Pierre François

19/03/1890

vers 30/03/1915

 

67

GINESTE

Eugène Maurice

21/09/1892

31/03/1915

 

 

AUDOUY

Pierre Paul

09/07/1888

06/04/1915

 

37

CHALULEAU

Achille Augustin

12/05/1892

24/04/1915

 

4

ANDRIEU

Léon Achille

20/02/1883

27/04/1915

Ypres B

 

34

CASSE

Jean Jules

03/07/1879

01/05/1915

 

127

SURRY

Bernard Maurice

15/03/1882

08/05/1915

Roclincourt 62

19

BERNARD

Joseph

23/02/1890

14/05/1915

 

89

LOUBET

Paul Maximilien

26/07/1879

30/05/1915

Fosse de Callonne 62

112

PRADELLES

Joseph Marius

19/03/1879

05/06/1915

Aix Noulette 62

132

UTEZA

Jean Pierre

18/02/1878

15/06/1915

Germaingoutte 88

103

ORETTY

François Louis

28/09/1874

16/06/1915

Metzeral 68

52

EXPOSITO

Jean

01/05/1892

30/06/1915

 

96

MESPLIE

André Léon

28/06/1877

12/07/1915

Sedd ul Bahr  T

117

RIBES

Maurice

22/07/1892

12/07/1915

Doullens 80

90

LOUPIA

Casimir

07/06/1879

14/07/1915

Hersin Coupigny 62

87

LAGASSE

André Marius

05/11/1893

22/07/1915

Petit Reichackerkopf 67

123

SARDA

Elie Antoine

29/07/1892

06/08/1915

Haute Chevauchée

33

CAHUC

Pascal Fernand

28/04/1881

07/09/1915

 

113

RAJOL

Jacques Joseph

29/10/1891

08/09/1915

St Pierre Talence 33

23

BLATGE

Leon

09/04/1881

25/09/1915

 

59

FRAÏSSE

Louis

27/10/1881

25/09/1915

 

76

HEUILLET

Louis

30/04/1888

25/09/1915

 

6

AZAM

Pierre Aubin

07/09/1895

26/09/1915

 

88

LAGUILLE

Ernest Auguste

26/02/1886

27/09/1915

 

74

GUIRAUD

Charles Joseph

14/02/1896

28/09/1915

 

25

BOURREL

Paul

27/07/1887

06/10/1915

 

57

FERRED

Théodore Pierre

20/04/1888

06/10/1915

 

 

DURAND

Pierre Jacques

14/01/1877

11/10/1915

 

131

TROMPETTE

Louis Marius

10/03/1882

06/11/1915

Massiges 51

102

MOUTON

Jean Bernard

30/10/1889

23/11/1915

Neuville St Vaast 62

54

FAGES

Louis

25/08/1878

30/11/1915

 

105

PARRAL

Théophile

01/01/1873

01/12/1915

 

116

RENNES

Théodore

30/12/1879

03/12/1915

Trèbes 11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Année 1916

 

 

 

 

20

BLANCHE

Auguste

12/09/1879

21/02/1916

 

114

RAMOND

Jean Marie

01/12/1897

24/02/1916

 

15

BASTOUIL

Pierre

17/02/1876

14/03/1916

 

47

DE DUFAU

Henri Marie

08/09/1893

06/04/1916

 

27

BOUSQUET

Baptiste Paul

04/12/1884

09/05/1916

 

41

CLERGUE

Alexandre

06/10/1878

15/05/1916

 

22

BLATGE

Adrien

25/10/1875

25/05/1916

 

71

GUERRY

Paul

22/12/1882

20/07/1916

 

65

GENIBREL

Marceau Louis

10/07/1894

18/08/1916

 

69

GRAUBI

Alexandre

31/10/1877

05/09/1916

 

120

ROUGES

François Marcellin

13/01/1893

12/09/1916

Bouchavesne 80

109

PLANCADE

Jean (Eugène ?)

24/12/1873

12/10/1916

Mesnils les hurlus 51

124

SIE

René Lucien

03/10/1894

16/10/1916

Monastir G

133

VASSAL

Léon

27/10/1875

21/10/1916

Bourguoin 38

8

AZIBERT

André

?

25/10/1916

 

91

MARCHAND

Firmin

24/02/1886

26/10/1916

 

68 

GOUZOU

Auguste

29/04/1888

09/12/1916

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

Année 1917

 

 

 

 

93

MARIN

Louis Henri

12/05/1872

31/01/1917

Trèbes 11

84

JORDY

Jean Marie

17/10/1893

07/02/1917

Castelnaudary 11

81

JAMMES

Augustin Irénée

09/11/1879

16/03/1917

Avocourt 55

44

COURRIERE

Louis Marius

28/05/1891

29/03/1917

 Maquens (Carcassonne) 11

100

MIQUEL

Gaston Louis

08/11/1886

17/04/1917

Sapigneul (Comircy) 51

 61b

GAILLARD

Joseph

02/11/1881

17/04/1917

Soissons 02

80

IZARD

Jean Joseph

29/12/1897

06/05/1917

Hurtebise 51

13

BARTHELEMY DE SAIZIEU

Raoul Charles

17/08/1891

07/05/1917

 

119

ROCH

Jean Pierre Paul

18/09/1876

10/05/1917

Axat  11

56

FERRED

Jules Émile

20/05/1892

01/06/1917

 Ville sur Cousances 55

55

FAURE

Jean

24/06/1870

11/07/1917

 

121

ROUQUET

Pierre Emile

10/03/1889

21/07/1917

Verria (Grèce) Salonique

42

COLOMBIES

François Georges

15/03/1878

01/09/1917

 

107

PEILLE

Hippolyte

08/03/1876

23/09/1917

Médie (en mer)

12

BARTHELEMY DE SAIZIEU

Charles Henri

13/08/1892

18/10/1917

 Aizy/Jouy

108

PISTRE

Judé (ou Jules)

19/08/1892

30/10/1917

Marvoisin 55

 

134

VIÉ

Prosper Guillaume

15/01/1888

15/11/1917

Merckem B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Année 1918

 

 

 

 

111

PORTEILLA dit PORTELLE

François

09/03/1876

30/01/1918

Carcassonne 11

92

MARIGNAC

Alphonse

26/04/1892

28/03/1918

Trèbes 11

128

TAILLEFER

Emile Pierre

08/05/1894

23/04/1918

Bezonvaux 55

83

JORDY

Auguste Bernard

28/08/1894

24/04/1918

Moreuil 80

63

GARNIER des GARETS

Alphonse Antoine

09/08/1872

02/06/1918

 

78

HUILLET

Louis François

01/06/1890

02/06/1918

Moulin /Touvent 60

66

GIBERT

Adrien

30/07/1877

15/07/1918

 

18

BENAUSSE

Louis Pierre

31/07/1893

16/07/1918

 

36

CASTEL

Jean Victorin

06/02/1887

16/08/1918

 

3

AMIEL

Augustin Célestin

25/11/1879

05/09/1918

 

30

BOYER

Jean Henri

05/07/1885

30/09/1918

 

43

COURRIERE

Jean Jacques

25/11/1892

02/10/1918

 

86

LACUVE

Émile Gabriel

04/07/1878

07/10/1918

Omelmont 54

106

PAUTOU

Georges jean

23/04/1882

18/10/1918

Salonique G

29

BOUSQUET

Pierre

23/11/1879

30/10/1918

Salonique  G

 

9

BAILLAT

Etienne Pierre

08/09/1886

15/11/1918

 

           

62

GALY

Jean Paul

1874

20/11/1918

 

7

AZEMA

Louis

22/12/1888

23/11/1918

 

51

ETCHEBERRY

Adrien Arthur

29/05/1881

27/11/1918

 

126

SOUNIE

Jacques

07/10/1898

11/12/1918

 

49

ESCOURROU

Pierre

10/05/1881

15/12/1918

Bavière ALL

 

79

HUILLET ?

Gérard

?

1918

?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Après le fin du conflit

 

 

 

58

FONTANEAU

Albert

30/09/1892

03/02/1919

 

10

BARRAU

Antoine

22/02/1879

17/02/1919

 

14

BARTHES

Justin

05/09/1888

07/05/1920

 

73

GUILLES

André

15/08/1887

21/01/1921

 

5

AUTHIER

Baptiste

28/01/1886

09/11/1923

 

24

BONNEFOUS

Jean

20/9/1888

1927

 

26

BOUSCATIER

Louis Paulin

19/02/1894

07/07/1927

Trèbes 11

125

SIE

Julien Lucien

19/02/1897

20/11/1931

Trebes 11